Rang Pilote round1 round2 round3 round4 round5 round6 round7 round8 Total
1KERacing4740434745404538345
2Cage3547473744364250338
3Vaixen917344540-34474042282
4Night4734222545472522267
5Gentleman0573633264030303232259
6Frendaron233024363431-33211
7minoGT2121-2928292929186
8WexKo1717-2126252727160
9villo3231-32--33-128
10SamGuedard212527DNS-25-DNS98
11vojda18213325DNS-DNSDNS97
12FOX Riders-21222524---92
13xmalox292132-----82
14LeVraiFOX26-2625----77
15Aky13-------13
16tidoudou7-------7
17Seven7DNS-------0
18Mx Star_-0------0
19Yohan144--DNS-----0
20Derek---DNS----0